Top » Catalog   
Categories
Supportersclubs 5€ (5)
Football Badges UEFA-> (1317)
Football Badges CONCACAF-> (22)
Football Badges CONMEBOL-> (74)
Football Badges AFC-> (86)
Football Badges CAF ( Confederat-> (3)
Football Badges F.A.`s-> (304)
Football Badges OFC->
Match/Group Badges-> (9)
Old Lapel Pins-> (1)
Special Offers
Old english badges-> (7)
Rugby Badges (5)
What's New? more
badge TJK Legion Tallin (Estonia)
badge TJK Legion Tallin (Estonia)
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Information

About us
About us
Links
Links
About us
Hallo ! Hi ! Bonjour ! Benvenuto !! Bienvenido ! Welkom ! Ahoi !

“KING OF PINS “ would like to present themselves personally. You should know whom you can trust when you are searching or buying pins or badges.

Hans-Peter : REST IN PEACE!!
born : in Vienna , Austria an died much too early in 2015
age: not really important anymore
Nickname : „ HP“ oder „The Brain“

Member and Seasonticket holder of AUSTRIA VIENNA for ages . But also „Supporter“ and Member of CHELSEA FC since 1998 . I am collecting Pins & Badges from AUSTRIA VIENNA , CHELSEA FC and England „Non-League“ clubs. But I am also collecting programmes from AUSTRIA VIENNA (but only International or European Cup games).


ROBERT
born : in Vienna , Austria
age: not really important but in his best age
nickname : „The Chancellor“

Member and Seasonticket holder of RAPID VIENNA for more than 25 years . But also „Supporter“ and Member of TOTTENHAM FC for more than 15 years . But I am also supporting CELTIC FC. I am collecting badges, International and European Cup programmes from RAPID VIENNA, TOTTENHAM FC and CELTIC FC.


Languages
English Deutsch